RUN WinschotenSTARTLIJST LUTJE RUN 2014
Startnr Naam Plaats Categorie
1 Ilayda Ploeger Blauwestad M1 RZ
2 Bente Katuin Winschoten M1 RZ
3 Gwen Staats Winschoten M1 RZ
4 Marisa Willemsen Winschoten M1 RZ
5 Noa Weghorst Winschoten M1 RZ
6 Lisa heemstra Winschoten M1 RZ
7 Florien Koning Winschoten M1 RZ
8 Bo Lourens Winschoten M1 RZ
9 Mette Blik winschoten M1 RZ
10 Sanne Grave Winschoten M1 RZ
11 Sara Esposito Winschoten M1 RZ
12 Noor van der Velde Winschoten M1 RZ
14 Amy Wiekens Winschoten M1 RZ
15 Sanne Smit Wymeer M1 RZ
16 Naomi Zeef Winschoten M1 RZ
17 Eefke Plugge Winschoten M1 RZ
18 Lola de Boer Winschoten M1 RZ
19 Michelle Imminga finsterwolde M1 RZ
20 Mounia Van der Werf Groningen M1 RZ
21 Marit Allena Oude Pekela M1 RZ
22 Lotte Kammen van Oude Pekela M1 RZ
23 Florien Jager Westerlee M1 RZ
25 Mirthe Veld Winschoten M2 GL
26 Fleur Pals winschoten M2 GL
27 Tessa Muller Heiligerlee M2 GL
28 Jasmin Nur Assen M2 GL
29 Mylene Horrel Winschoten M2 GL
30 Selena Wiekens Oude Pekela M2 GL
31 Meike Klap Winschoten M2 GL
32 Micklin Luymes Winschoten M2 GL
33 Inge Jansen Winschoten M2 GL
34 Noortje Jacobs winschoten M2 GL
35 Yvon AB Winschoten M2 GL
36 Maelle Vrieling Winschoten M2 GL
37 Carice Akkerman Heiligerlee M2 GL
38 Femke Timmer Winschoten M2 GL
39 Romy Hoogeland winschoten M2 GL
40 Senne Fraiquin Winschoten M2 GL
41 Noa Zijl Winschoten M2 GL
42 Janinde Akkerman Winschoten M2 GL
43 Thessa Jager winschoten M2 GL
44 Dewi Stubbe Winschoten M2 GL
45 Isa de Boer Winschoten M2 GL
46 Noa Jager Winschoten M2 GL
47 Enna Otte Rotterdam M2 GL
48 Anouk Telkamp Winschoten M2 GL
49 Isis Peters Oude Pekela M2 GL
50 Merel Peters Oude Pekela M2 GL
51 Tessa Oorlog Drieborg M2 GL
52 Noa Musch Oude Pekela M2 GL
75 Ingrid Koster Wedde M3 OR
76 Merel Behling Winschoten M3 OR
77 Carlijn Loer Winschoten M3 OR
78 Isa Doeser Winschoten M3 OR
79 Laura Horrel Winschoten M3 OR
80 Elselien Fokkema Heiligerlee M3 OR
81 Yvette Feikens Heiligerlee M3 OR
82 Laura Degenhart Mijnsheerenland M3 OR
83 Danni Mooibroek winschoten M3 OR
84 Rashella Pathuis Winschoten M3 OR
85 Claudia Lange winschoten M3 OR
86 Jinke Odink Winschoten M3 OR
87 Ilse Jager Winschoten M3 OR
88 Lisa Schol Winschoten M3 OR
89 Karlijn Prenger Winschoten M3 OR
90 MarŤs de Ruiter Winschoten M3 OR
91 Verena Carton Winschoten M3 OR
92 Alma Baas winschoten M3 OR
93 Charlie Gen Blauwestad M3 OR
94 Roos Koetje Heiligerlee M3 OR
95 Christien Kiewiet Winschoten M3 OR
96 Floor Aeilkema Winschoten M3 OR
97 Meike Koning Winschoten M3 OR
98 Hilde Dieterman Winschoten M3 OR
99 Annalien Wolthuizen Winschoten M3 OR
100 Nina Hofstee Winschoten M3 OR
101 Mirthe Schuur Winschoten M3 OR
102 Gwen Stubbe Winschoten M3 OR
103 Mayke Koers Midwolda M3 OR
104 Valerie Orsel Oude Pekela M3 OR
105 Robbin Buitenkamp Winschoten M3 OR
106 Eline Heikens Scheemda M3 OR
107 Anniek Teuben Winschoten M3 OR
108 Maud Visscher Holwierde M3 OR
109 Eileen Hilberdink Winschoten M3 OR
110 Yara de Veld Beerta M3 OR
111 Tessa Post Wildervank M3 OR
112 Janniek Pool Finsterwolde M3 OR
113 Luna Arends Finsterwolde M3 OR
114 Cindy Oost Finsterwolde M3 OR
115 Loes Lange Winschoten M3 OR
116 Myra Rinne Wedde M3 OR
117 Isabelle Vermeulen Winschoten M3 OR
118 Yousra Broesder Winschoten M3 OR
119 Mees Bonthuis winschoten M3 OR
120 ZoŽ de Boer Winschoten M3 OR
121 Fay Kinkelaar winschoten M3 OR
122 Anne-Marit Lancee Annen M3 OR
123 Iris Eelsing Winschoten M3 OR
124 Suhayla Khaddaji Winschoten M3 OR
125 Julia Eggermont Oude Pekela M3 OR
126 Larissa Kuiper Oude Pekela M3 OR
127 Iris Haan de Oude Pekela M3 OR
128 Noortje Huitema Winschoten M3 OR
129 MariŽtte Verweij Blijham M3 OR
130 Fenniek Jager Westerlee M3 OR
150 Britt de Lange Midwolda M4 PA
151 Rachelle Smook Bad Nieuweschans M4 PA
152 Sophie de Groot Winschoten M4 PA
153 Kalisha Hollemans Winschoten M4 PA
154 Demi Bos winschoten M4 PA
155 Megan Nastase Winschoten M4 PA
156 Cecile Korte Winschoten M4 PA
157 Guusje Jansen Winschoten M4 PA
158 Myrte van den Hoogen Winchoten M4 PA
159 Kyra van Driel heiligerlee M4 PA
160 Sabine van der Veen Winschoten M4 PA
161 Jolijn Hulsebos Winschoten M4 PA
162 Isa Esposito Winschoten M4 PA
163 Annick Markslag Winschoten M4 PA
164 Arenda Kiewiet Winschoten M4 PA
165 Sem Kruijer Winschoten M4 PA
166 Tess Melinga Winschoten M4 PA
167 Maud Knaapen Winschoten M4 PA
168 Lotte Boneschansker Winschoten M4 PA
169 Michelle Venema Winschoten M4 PA
170 Cherell Fraiquin Winschoten M4 PA
171 Xane Greven Winschoten M4 PA
172 Iris Martena Winschoten M4 PA
173 Danara Stoppels Holwierde M4 PA
174 Marieke Smid Blijham M4 PA
175 Esmee Vos Finsterwolde M4 PA
176 Lyone Boer Wildervank M4 PA
177 Melanie Visscher Oude Pekela M4 PA
178 Marith Jaeger Bellingwolde M4 PA
179 Judith Kor Blijham M4 PA
200 Lidwina Balke Winschoten M5 BR
201 Bianca Blaauw Vriescheloo M5 BR
202 Nanke Smid Rhauderfehn M5 BR
203 Vera Slootweg Winschoten M5 BR
204 Maike Velde, van der Nieuwe Pekela M5 BR
205 Anneloes Velt Oude Pekela M5 BR
244 Joshua Musch Oude Pekela J5 BR
245 Ruben Jaeger BELLINGWOLDE J5 BR
246 Jan Willem Loer Oude Pekela J5 BR
247 Jesse van Hemmen Finsterwolde J5 BR
248 Abdul Ibrahim Blijham J5 BR
249 Melvin de Boer Winschoten J5 BR
250 Vera Veltman Oude Pekela M6 WI
251 Anne-Fleur Kuil Winschoten M6 WI
252 Emma Marquering Winschoten M6 WI
253 Marloes Potze scheemda M6 WI
254 Sharon Sportel Scheemda M6 WI
255 Angelique Klopstra Veendam M6 WI
256 Maureen Oudshoorn Hoogezand M6 WI
292 Jeffrey Meijer Oude Pekela J6 WI
293 Sander Zuur Oude Pekela J6 WI
294 Kylian Bulthuis Oude Pekela J6 WI
295 Jonno Boer Wildervank J6 WI
296 Joost Iedema hoogezand J6 WI
297 Mark van Ginkel Ten Boer J6 WI
298 Ramon Kuiper Winschoten J6 WI
299 Job Dieterman Elst ut J6 WI
300 Yannick Perton Winschoten J1 GR
301 Senna Bisschop winschoten J1 GR
302 Luuk Penning Heiligerlee J1 GR
303 Jorik Nuninga Winschoten J1 GR
304 Quinten Potze westerlee J1 GR
305 Hugo Post Winschoten J1 GR
306 Sander Wage Scheemda J1 GR
307 Christijan Feiken Winschoten J1 GR
308 James Sylvestre van der Laan Winschoten J1 GR
309 Dameyanthť Pathuis Winschoten J1 GR
310 Niels Bakker Winschoten J1 GR
311 Ruben Kral Winschoten J1 GR
312 Prosper Prevoo winschoten J1 GR
313 Mats Klaassens Winschoten J1 GR
314 Niels Jaarsma Blauwestad J1 GR
315 Lars Teuben Winschoten J1 GR
316 Joost Kruize Winschoten J1 GR
317 Ruben Rouw winschoten J1 GR
318 Youp Broesder Winschoten J1 GR
319 Sebastiaan Imminga finsterwolde J1 GR
320 Sven Eelsing Winschoten J1 GR
321 Lyam Kinkelaar winschoten J1 GR
322 Lars Miedema Winschoten J1 GR
323 Sven Ruzius Oude Pekela J1 GR
324 Lars Haan de Oude Pekela J1 GR
325 Lars Jansen Oude Pekela J1 GR
326 Milan Grave Winschoten J1 GR
350 Devin Pathuis winschoten J2 BL
351 Thijs de Boer Winschoten J2 BL
352 Kyran Staats Winschoten J2 BL
353 Torino braam winschoten J2 BL
354 Jona Freerks Scheemda J2 BL
355 Tim Jansingh Westerlee J2 BL
356 Gerjon Odink Winschoten J2 BL
357 Collin 't Hoen Winschoten J2 BL
358 Twan Koppenaal Winschoten J2 BL
359 Ramon Markslag Winschoten J2 BL
360 Matthijs Jansen Winschoten J2 BL
361 Elian Koning Winschoten J2 BL
362 Dinand van der Veen Winschoten J2 BL
363 Dimitri Simonis Bad Nieuweschans J2 BL
364 Dominique Zwiep Winschoten J2 BL
365 Joep Griever Winschoten J2 BL
366 Sem Timmer Winschoten J2 BL
367 Melvin Musch Finsterwolde J2 BL
368 Coen Slootweg Winschoten J2 BL
369 Sven Bosker Winschoten J2 BL
370 Glenn Bisschop Winschoten J2 BL
371 Tim de Boer Winschoten J2 BL
372 Robin Hilverts Winschoten J2 BL
373 Yorik Mik Oude Pekela J2 BL
374 Arvid Meinders Oude Pekela J2 BL
375 Mees Klunder Oude Pekela J2 BL
376 Jordy Katuin Oude Pekela J2 BL
377 Luke Veldkamp Veendam J2 BL
378 Julian Boutsioukis Winschoten J2 BL
400 Jorte Geertsma Winschoten J3 RD
401 Sem Modderman Winschoten J3 RD
402 Luuk Knossen Heiligerlee J3 RD
403 Tim Lugies Winschoten J3 RD
404 Niek van Bolhuis Winschoten J3 RD
405 Roan Mooibroek winschoten J3 RD
406 Milan Braam winschoten J3 RD
407 Joost Welp oostwold J3 RD
408 Rodney Groenbroek Winschoten J3 RD
409 Jesper Koning Winschoten J3 RD
410 Lars van Greven Winschoten J3 RD
411 Jarik Gersonius Beerta J3 RD
412 Wesley Willemsen Winschoten J3 RD
413 Thijmen Reintke Oostwold J3 RD
414 Milan Kamphuis Westerlee J3 RD
415 David Pronk Winschoten J3 RD
416 Olaf Gelderloos Blauwestad J3 RD
417 Cayn Nomden Winschoten J3 RD
418 Arjen Klap Winschoten J3 RD
419 Maurits Meijerhof appingedam J3 RD
420 Lars Tuik Beerta J3 RD
421 Rogier Veltman Oude Pekela J3 RD
422 Jelmer Brouwer Winschoten J3 RD
423 Pascal Pater Winschoten J3 RD
424 Ramon Aukes Winschoten J3 RD
425 Laurens Pietersma Winschoten J3 RD
426 Armando Doddema Winschoten J3 RD
427 Wout Jager Winschoten J3 RD
428 Syl Oosterhuis Winschoten J3 RD
429 Lars-Ingmar Oostindier Winschoten J3 RD
430 Nick Hoogeland winschoten J3 RD
431 Yvar van der Weide Beerta J3 RD
432 Mark Raatjes winschoten J3 RD
433 Leon Kuil Winschoten J3 RD
434 Teun Sinot Winschoten J3 RD
435 Vincent Zandberg Winschoten J3 RD
436 Jasper Bakker Winschoten J3 RD
437 Zdenek Koning Winschoten J3 RD
438 Daan Jansen Winschoten J3 RD
439 Thijmen Doff Blauwestad J3 RD
440 Dominic Dijkhuis Beerta J3 RD
441 Lars Vos Finsterwolde J3 RD
442 Joel Puister Winschoten J3 RD
443 Tim Lange Winschoten J3 RD
444 Twan Bosker Winschoten J3 RD
445 Wout Plugge Winschoten J3 RD
446 Dilan Boer Wildervank J3 RD
447 Nick Lantinga winschoten J3 RD
448 Tom Veldwiesch Oude Pekela J3 RD
449 Sebastiaan Kluter Oude Pekela J3 RD
450 Miloud Khaddaji Winschoten J3 RD
451 Melvin Struijk Oude Pekela J3 RD
452 Nanne Jelmersma Midwolda J3 RD
453 Demco Gerritsma Oude Pekela J3 RD
454 Jarick Jager Westerlee J3 RD
455 Stan Vries, de Winschoten J3 RD
475 Berry Zijlstra Winschoten J4 ZW
476 Harmen Fokkema Heiligerlee J4 ZW
477 Ardith Bekteshi Mijnsheerenland J4 ZW
478 Bjorn Rooda Heiligerlee J4 ZW
479 Walter Brouwer Winschoten J4 ZW
480 Finn van Pijkeren Middelstum J4 ZW
481 Maurice Pater Winschoten J4 ZW
482 Jorn de Ruiter Winschoten J4 ZW
483 Ruben Baas winschoten J4 ZW
484 Milan Hillenga Oostwold J4 ZW
485 Mike Staal Winschoten J4 ZW
486 Lukas Pronk Winschoten J4 ZW
487 Daniel Peeters Winschoten J4 ZW
488 Boaz Walma winschoten J4 ZW
489 Eniel Gelderloos Blauwestad J4 ZW
490 Daan Dieterman Winschoten J4 ZW
491 Lorenzo Doddema Winschoten J4 ZW
492 Marijn Dammer Heiligerlee J4 ZW
493 Nick Raatjes winschoten J4 ZW
494 Mart Koetje winschoten J4 ZW
495 Robin Zandberg Winschoten J4 ZW
496 Jesse Jansen Winschoten J4 ZW
497 Wim Oosterloo Winschoten J4 ZW
498 Cees Koning Winschoten J4 ZW
499 Mike Oost Finsterwolde J4 ZW
500 Wesley Smit delfzijl J4 ZW
501 Xander Lancee Annen J4 ZW
502 Silvan Bulthuis Oude Pekela J4 ZW
503 Martijn Meijer Oude Pekela J4 ZW
504 Alexander Kick Oude Pekela J4 ZW
505 Max Benthem Oude Pekela J4 ZW
506 Sven Palts winschoten J4 ZW
507 Jeroen Huizing Winschoten J4 ZW
508 Huub Kammen, van Oude Pekela J4 ZW
509 Cameron Luttje Finsterwolde J4 ZW
510 Arwin Verweij Blijham J4 ZW
511 Max Nienhuis Haren J4 ZW
550 Sander Buitenkamp Winschoten J0 RO
551 Daniel Huiting Beerta J0 RO
552 Tieme Katuin Winschoten J0 RO
553 Martijn de Jager Winschoten J0 RO
554 Reint de Boer Winschoten J0 RO
555 Timothy Stuut Scheemda J0 RO
556 Noah Penning Heiligerlee J0 RO
557 Milan Muller Heiligerlee J0 RO
558 Dani Lingbeek Winschoten J0 RO
559 Davey Siemons winschoten J0 RO
560 Tim Behling Winchoten J0 RO
561 Thomas Feiken Winschoten J0 RO
562 Gijs Veld Winschoten J0 RO
563 Fuad Nur Assen J0 RO
564 Rik Doeser Winschoten J0 RO
565 Bram Nijkamp Oude Pekela J0 RO
566 Ivar Blik winschoten J0 RO
567 Sven Middelbos St.Louis J0 RO
568 Bastiaan Beekman Winschoten J0 RO
569 Melle Meijerhof Winschoten J0 RO
570 Mareyn Prins Winschoten J0 RO
571 Ferris Carton Winschoten J0 RO
572 Dean Perdok Winschoten J0 RO
573 Ryan Perdok Winschoten J0 RO
574 Erik Post Winschoten J0 RO
575 Twan Klein Winschoten J0 RO
576 Dion Hoogeland winschoten J0 RO
577 Arjen Vriese Scheemda J0 RO
578 DaniŽl Heikens Scheemda J0 RO
579 Xeryus Hoekzema Oostwold J0 RO
580 Krystof Koning Winschoten J0 RO
581 Deyan de Veld Beerta J0 RO
582 Jonathan Turk Winschoten J0 RO
583 Noah Dijkhuis Beerta J0 RO
584 Fausto Zanda Winschoten J0 RO
585 Levy Zijl winschoten J0 RO
586 Marnix Vrieze Finsterwolde J0 RO
587 Mike de Haas Winschoten J0 RO
588 Sem Smit Wymeer J0 RO
589 Joep Koetje Winschoten J0 RO
590 Joran Brouwer Winschoten J0 RO
591 Martijn Bakker Winschoten J0 RO
592 Jesse Vos Winschoten J0 RO
593 Steijn Vermeulen Winschoten J0 RO
594 Julian Pals winschoten J0 RO
595 Aaron van Loo Winschoten J0 RO
596 Milan Scholtens Winschoten J0 RO
597 Rayan Damnati Winschoten J0 RO
598 Ivan Arents Winschoten J0 RO
599 Tygo Nuninga Winschoten J0 RO
600 Jaeda Bisschop Winschoten M0 RO
601 Myrthe de Jager Winschoten M0 RO
602 Esmee Leeuwerik Winschoten M0 RO
603 Lisette Dijks Winschoten M0 RO
604 Lois Pathuis Winschoten M0 RO
605 Esmee Brandes Bellingwolde M0 RO
606 Milou de Keijser Winschoten M0 RO
607 Lisan Huft Beerta M0 RO
608 Ivy Nomden Winschoten M0 RO
609 Annelot Nijkamp Oude Pekela M0 RO
610 Rianne Kuiper Blauwestad M0 RO
611 Lisanne Huijssoon Blauwestad M0 RO
612 Ilse Willemsen Westerlee M0 RO
613 Daniek van der Wal Winschoten M0 RO
614 Charlotte Keizer Winschoten M0 RO
615 Marije Jansen Winschoten M0 RO
616 Anouk Hassinck Winschoten M0 RO
617 Tishayra Isidora Winschoten M0 RO
618 Inke Meijer Winschoten M0 RO
619 Gwen Duinkerken Winschoten M0 RO
620 Rosemarijn Wolthuizen Winschoten M0 RO
621 Lynn Hofstee Winschoten M0 RO
622 Ysatis Hoekzema Oostwold M0 RO
623 Nina Rouw winschoten M0 RO
624 Inez Bosker Winschoten M0 RO
625 Nora van Loo Winschoten M0 RO
626 Fiona Pals winschoten M0 RO
627 Caithlin Zwiep Winschoten M0 RO
628 Noa Plugge Winschoten M0 RO
629 Suze Plugge Winschoten M0 RO
630 Lieke Meulman Nieuwe Pekela M0 RO
631 Sofie Hilverts Winschoten M0 RO
632 MariŽlla van der Velde Bunde M0 RO
633 Tygo Klunder Oude Pekela J0 RO
634 Sven Meinders Oude Pekela J0 RO
635 Martijn Bos Oude Pekela J0 RO
636 Bram Veldwiesch Oude Pekela J0 RO
637 Sem Lantinga winschoten J0 RO
638 Denvy Mik Oude Pekela J0 RO
639 Tom Jager Winschoten J0 RO
640 Senn de Boer Winschoten J0 RO
641 Lieke Ruzius Oude Pekela M0 RO
642 Sven Kiewiet Midwolda J0 RO
643 Lotte Smith Finsterwolde M0 RO
644 Danique Meijer Oude Pekela M0 RO
645 Vivian Oorlog Drieborg M0 RO