Pos. Startnr Naam Land Cat. 10k 20k 30k 40k 50k
1 308 Gerrit Wegener GER Msen 00:37:46 00:37:52 00:38:03 00:38:25 00:37:35
2 304 Ton Verbaandert NED M40 00:38:45 00:38:27 00:38:17 00:38:28 00:38:45
3 307 Martin Ahlburg GER Msen 00:37:55 00:37:51 00:37:56 00:39:06 00:41:46
4 356 Gino Casier BEL M40 00:39:05 00:39:19 00:40:02 00:39:33 00:41:40
5 501 Petra Pastorová CZE Wsen 00:41:39 00:40:56 00:41:55 00:43:02 00:43:08
6 306 Fabian Campanini ESP M40 00:37:46 00:37:53 00:38:05 00:39:04 01:07:13
7 437 Rainer Knust GER M50 00:41:38 00:40:56 00:42:01 00:47:04 01:00:28
8 382 Claes Jansson SWE M40 00:45:41 00:45:34 00:45:27 00:47:31 00:52:04
9 334 Jiri Vemola CZE Msen 00:46:17 00:45:42 00:45:35 00:47:44 00:56:17
10 388 Marco Groot NED M40 00:46:33 00:45:47 00:45:44 00:48:46 00:55:16
11 331 Dennis Haak NED Msen 00:46:18 00:45:42 00:47:20 00:50:57 00:53:57
12 430 Ron Höfte NED M50 00:49:58 00:50:08 00:48:15 00:44:46 00:51:39
13 422 Edwin van Oosterhout NED M50 00:44:54 00:46:09 00:48:07 00:52:40 00:54:49
14 314 Oliver Cornelis NED Msen 00:46:44 00:46:15 00:47:18 00:52:27 00:56:04
15 455 Sjirk Overal NED M50 00:48:16 00:48:48 00:49:36 00:53:19 00:57:27
16 427 Bennie de Vries NED M50 00:48:55 00:49:07 00:50:02 00:51:35 00:59:12
17 352 Jeroen Smith NED M40 00:48:48 00:48:32 00:49:09 00:56:26 01:04:25
18 503 Anita Spieker NED W50 00:49:36 00:50:54 00:51:53 00:53:48 01:03:14
19 420 Diemer Top NED M50 00:48:29 00:48:34 00:52:44 00:56:22 01:03:59
20 435 Werner Lammers NED M50 00:53:10 00:53:06 00:55:57 00:59:12 00:57:30
21 575 Gerry Visser NED W50 00:52:26 00:53:20 00:55:09 00:58:32 01:01:09
22 393 Maurice Henssen NED M40 00:54:11 00:52:15 00:53:09 00:56:38 01:07:12
23 311 Bart Huizinga NED Msen 00:58:43 00:54:27 00:55:26 00:58:36 00:57:55
24 425 Gerrie Boersma NED M50 00:57:41 00:57:39 00:56:07 00:56:06 01:00:27
25 529 Augüsta Van Hoogdalem NED Wsen 00:54:58 00:56:52 00:57:58 00:59:58 00:58:17
26 426 Mario Schuiling NED M50 00:46:37 00:48:53 00:50:47 00:58:07 01:24:55
27 421 Marco Havelaar NED M50 00:54:40 00:55:11 00:55:09 01:02:38 01:08:04
28 424 Jan Willem Hindriks NED M50 01:00:27 01:00:06 00:59:29 00:58:29 00:59:53
29 419 Gerard Halsema NED M50 01:01:24 00:59:25 00:59:12 01:01:45 00:59:01
30 428 Egbert Oosterhoff NED M50 00:55:55 00:55:27 01:00:26 01:04:16 01:08:28
31 387 Arjan Steenhuis NED M40 00:57:03 00:57:56 00:59:42 01:04:01 01:10:48
32 381 Ronald Kemp NED M40 01:03:44 01:04:34 01:06:41 01:04:00 00:55:26
33 332 Nico Swart NED Msen 01:01:24 00:59:25 00:59:11 01:01:44 01:18:23
34 433 Jeroen Moser NED M50 00:54:20 00:56:24 00:59:47 01:12:38 01:19:31
35 558 Corine Dieterman NED W40 00:57:55 00:58:48 01:04:16 01:12:40 01:10:37
36 556 Annemieke Nieuwhof NED W40 01:00:20 01:03:11 01:05:09 01:08:56 01:06:48
37 395 Libor Svozil CZE M40 00:53:10 00:54:15 00:58:29 01:15:07 01:23:40
38 484 Ubel Dijk NED M60 01:04:32 01:05:33 01:06:11 01:05:43 01:06:13
39 590 Nellie van der Made NED W50 00:56:59 00:58:13 01:03:33 01:17:16 01:13:09
40 353 Jack Feiken NED M40 01:00:29 01:02:26 01:03:49 01:09:58 01:16:59
41 383 John de Boer NED M40 00:54:12 00:53:20 00:55:25 01:19:14 01:35:36
42 576 Ineke Hateboer NED W50 00:59:08 01:01:00 01:05:37 01:13:17 01:18:53
43 389 Arjan Bos NED M40 01:00:20 01:00:27 01:07:54 01:13:05 01:20:15
44 526 Sylvia Bootsman NED Wsen 01:03:35 01:05:34 01:05:57 01:08:31 01:19:22
45 429 Harry Bleeker NED M50 01:03:35 01:05:34 01:05:57 01:08:31 01:19:22
46 483 Sjoerd Meijer NED M60 01:02:52 01:00:03 01:00:55 01:13:45 01:30:33
47 541 Ramona Franz GER W40 00:59:27 01:03:46 01:11:36 01:21:04 01:12:17
48 454 Bert Koens NED M50 01:00:28 01:02:03 01:06:31 01:17:33 01:22:05
49 432 Andre Nijdam NED M50 01:07:29 01:08:21 01:07:47 01:09:56 01:16:55
50 492 Reino Uusitalo FIN M60 01:02:15 01:07:29 01:10:17 01:16:40 01:14:20
51 571 Choe Mie Dilling-Chan NED W50 01:11:15 01:08:29 01:07:22 01:10:36 01:15:57
52 394 Dick Pluim NED M40 01:03:43 01:03:35 01:04:23 01:16:05 01:26:04
53 481 Nicola Iademarco ITA M60 01:02:52 01:00:03 01:13:37 01:20:24 01:17:54
54 573 Erica Godlieb NED W50 01:05:14 01:06:43 01:11:59 01:21:59 01:17:31
55 542 Mariël Zwaagman NED W40 01:05:09 01:05:18 01:11:09 01:23:14 01:21:11
56 493 Jos Akkermans NED M60 01:02:32 01:00:49 01:14:11 01:28:23 01:20:10
57 436 Jochen Thielen GER M50 01:02:18 01:06:38 01:12:33 01:31:49 01:17:13
58 589 Lieneke Van Kooten NED W50 01:07:15 01:15:43 01:20:02 01:23:56 01:28:41
59 543 Marike Soekias NED W40 01:05:11 01:10:00 01:28:20 01:27:42 01:28:10
60 527 Iris Kalkman NED Wsen 01:15:14 01:17:51 01:21:52 01:23:26 01:23:36
61 453 Willem Smith NED M50 01:12:49 01:23:13 01:27:55 01:36:33 01:39:05
62 305 Bram van Rijswijk NED Msen 00:39:25 00:39:39 00:39:36 00:41:09
63 301 Megersha Gadisha NED Msen 00:38:45 00:38:27 00:38:17 00:44:25
64 417 Siemon Hinrichs NED M50 00:52:12 00:51:01 00:51:01 00:54:14
65 385 Durk Haitsma NED M40 00:55:26 00:56:49 00:58:53 01:05:59
66 315 Terry Streunding NED Msen 01:00:47 00:55:36 01:00:39 01:19:45
67 572 Corrie Vegter NED W50 01:03:27 01:02:21 01:02:52 01:10:11
68 317 Mark Kruize NED Msen 00:58:41 01:01:24 01:03:49 01:18:42
69 384 Jakob Pronk NED M40 01:03:46 01:04:33 01:06:52 01:15:22
70 333 Dirk Pool NED Msen 01:00:26 01:00:11 01:16:10 01:22:56
71 587 Hanne Walkenbach GER W50 01:02:18 01:06:38 01:12:33 01:31:49
72 392 Willem Bleeker NED M40 01:03:59 01:04:45 01:12:43 01:33:20
73 312 Ad van Erp NED Msen 00:46:11 00:46:40 00:46:26
74 358 Edwin Huizing NED M40 00:46:18 00:46:45 00:50:17
75 502 Lydia Doornbos NED Wsen 00:49:02 00:51:28 00:52:10
76 316 Tamas Knapp HUN Msen 00:50:17 00:50:24 00:55:49
77 456 Rik van Zwol NED M50 00:51:21 00:52:30 00:55:17
78 482 Ton Wulfert NED M60 00:52:47 00:52:15 00:54:48
79 491 Hans Wijk Van NED M60 00:54:10 00:52:16 00:56:04
80 390 Richard Lich NED M40 00:49:42 00:54:48 01:03:08
81 354 Marcel Loer NED M40 00:54:39 00:55:43 00:57:21
82 355 Bert Beikes NED M40 00:54:10 00:53:51 01:12:03
83 530 Miranda Raatjes NED Wsen 00:59:20 01:00:47 01:05:03
84 528 Vanessa Wuijster NED Wsen 00:58:53 00:57:23 01:09:25
85 396 Ronald Vegter NED M40 01:03:42 01:02:05 01:03:15
86 557 Anky Kant NED W40 01:03:27 01:02:21 01:03:20
87 451 Peter Visser NED M50 01:00:47 01:00:11 01:09:49
88 423 René Leemburg NED M50 01:03:43 01:04:35 01:06:52
89 452 Koos Flikkema NED M50 01:03:46 01:04:33 01:06:51
90 431 Jack Haaijer NED M50 01:04:40 01:04:58 01:05:59
91 588 Rensje Rijkens NED W50 01:03:43 01:05:26 01:11:41
92 391 Koos Koetje NED M40 01:03:56 01:05:50 01:15:15
93 434 Thomas Weissinger GER M50 01:00:24 01:03:40 01:21:31
94 574 Vilma Podmelova CZE W50 00:54:05 01:03:49 01:36:48
95 511 Almut Dreßler GER Wsen 00:44:53 00:46:14
96 351 Robert Jan Eggens NED M40 01:01:24 00:59:25
97 357 Ronald Steegstra NED M40 01:05:31 01:04:12
98 418 Harry Meijer NED M50 01:11:15 01:09:31
99 586 Andrea Kalinski GER W50 01:11:06
100 416 Roman Schwierske GER M50 01:11:14